COVID-19 Related Information
Health | Labor FAQ's | Human Services | Inter-Island Travel Form| Transpacific Travel Form |
Recovery Navigator

2020 Candidate Election Status

These are the Candidates for the 2020 Elections. The status indicates the election the candidate appears in or if the candidate has won outright.

CONTEST CANDIDATE PARTY STATUS
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST I CASE, Ed DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST I CURTIS, Ron REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST I DICKENS, James (J.D.) REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST I GRIFFIN, Calvin C. (G) NONPARTISAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST I OLSON, Nancy Lynn REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST I REYES, Arturo Pacheco REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST I SMITH, Taylor J. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II AKANA, Joe REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II BOND, Steven R. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II BURRUS, Ron NONPARTISAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II EVANS, Brian DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II FAMERA, Noelle DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II GIUFFRE, John (Raghu) AMERICAN SHOPPING PARTY PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II GOTTSCHALK, Karla (Bart) REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II HAMMAN, David R. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II HOOMANAWANUI, Jonathan ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II KAHELE, Kaiali’i (Kai) DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II KANESHIRO, Elise Hatsuko REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II LEE, Brenda L. Machado DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II LOVE, Nicholas T. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II MCCORRISTON, Byron U. NONPARTISAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II NAGAMINE, Robert K. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II QUEL, Raymond S. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II SAN NICOLAS, Felipe C. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE, DIST II TIPPENS, Michelle Rose LIBERTARIAN PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 2 BURROWS, Smiley DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 2 KA-IPO, Ron G. ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 2 SAN BUENAVENTURA, Joy DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 5 KAJIWARA-GUSMAN, Christy REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 5 KEEN, Rynette Ipo ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 5 KEITH-AGARAN, Gil S. Coloma DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 8 KOUCHI, Ronald Dan DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 9 CHANG, Stanley DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 9 SLOM, Sam M. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 10 ARRIOLA, Jesus DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 10 HIGGINS, Vicki B. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 10 IHARA, Les S., Jr. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 10 SHIRAISHI, Paul J. NONPARTISAN PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 11 TANIGUCHI, Brian T. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 13 MCDONALD, Kevin (Shadow) DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 13 RHOADS, Karl A. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 14 KIM, Donna Mercado DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 15 WAKAI, Glenn DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 19 CABANILLA ARAKAWA, Rida DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 19 CLARK, John H., III DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 19 FEVELLA, Kurt REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 20 BONOAN, Feena M. LIBERTARIAN PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 20 GABBARD, Mike DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 22 CUARESMA, Thora-Jean (T.J.) DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 22 DELA CRUZ, Donovan DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 22 FANENE, Banner S. NONPARTISAN PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 22 MILLER, John E. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 25 LEE, Chris DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE SENATOR, DIST 25 KIM-MARSHALL, Kristina REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 1 NAKASHIMA, Mark M. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 1 SHIN, Lorraine Pualani REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 2 MCMACKIN, Devin Shaw, Sr. ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 2 TODD, Christopher L.T. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 3 FOGEL, Frederick F. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 3 HUGHES, Susan REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 3 MATSON, Shannon Lopeka DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 3 ONISHI, Richard H.K. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 4 CERMELJ, Hope (Alohalani) REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 4 HAUMEA, Desmon Antone ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 4 ILAGAN, Greggor DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 4 LEY, Brian NONPARTISAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 4 OHARA, Eileen DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 5 BONDERA, Colehour DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 5 CREAGAN, Richard DEMOCRATIC WITHDREW 6/3/20
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 5 DECKER, Citlalli Johanna ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 5 KAPELA, Jeanne DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 5 LAST, Michael L. (Mike) LIBERTARIAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 6 LOWEN, Nicole DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 7 TARNAS, David A. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 8 AIWOHI, Ka’apuni DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 8 HASHIMOTO, Troy DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 8 HILL, Robert G., III DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 9 CHRUPALYK, Kahala Jen ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 9 WOODSON, Justin H. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 10 BALINBIN, Kanamu REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 10 GYLDSTRAND, Travis D.E. ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 10 MCKELVEY, Angus L.K. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 10 NAKOA, Leonard K., III DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 11 COUCH, Don DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 11 GREENBERG, Howard E. ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 11 WILDBERGER, Tina M.L. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 12 RUSSELL, Simon S. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 12 YAMASHITA, Kyle T. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 13 DECOITE, Lynn P. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 13 KAPAKU, Theresa ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 13 RITTE, Walter DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 13 VANDERPOOL, Robin REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 14 MONAS, Steve REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 14 NAKAMURA, Nadine K. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 15 TOKIOKA, James Kunane DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 15 YODER, Steve REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 16 DES, Ana Mo REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 16 MORIKAWA, Daynette (Dee) DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 17 KOGACHI, Keith DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 17 WARD, Gene REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 18 DRISKILL, Tommy, III DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 18 HASHEM, Mark Jun DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 18 FORD, Lori REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 19 CHEN, Wayne AMERICAN SHOPPING PARTY PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 19 KOBAYASHI, Bertrand (Bert) DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 19 PARRISH, Michael L. (Mike) NONPARTISAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 20 ALLEN, Julia E. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 20 GARDNER, Rebecca P. (Becky) DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 20 ISHIBASHI, Jay I. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 20 SAYAMA, Jackson DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 20 TURBIN, Derek A. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 21 NISHIMOTO, Scott Y. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 22 BROWER, Tom DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 22 OCHS, Nicholas R. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 22 TAM, Adrian DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 23 KOBAYASHI, Dale DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 24 BELATTI, Della Au DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 24 SEXTON, Andy, Jr. (Umi) ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 25 LUKE, Sylvia DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 26 IWAMOTO, Kim Coco DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 26 SAIKI, Scott K. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 27 OHNO, Takashi DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 28 MIZUNO, John M. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 29 HOLT, Daniel DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 29 LOGUE, James DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 30 AZINGA, P. M. (Pualani) REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 30 CACHOLA, Romy M. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 30 GANADEN, Ernesto M. (Sonny) DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 30 QUILINGKING, Tess Abalos REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 31 JOHANSON, Aaron Ling DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 32 ICHIYAMA, Linda DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 33 ARAKAKI, Tracy Aaron DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 33 BOYETTE, Jennifer (Jenny) REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 33 KONG, Sam Satoru DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 34 SIMON, Keone F. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 34 TAKAYAMA, Gregg DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 35 HOOD, Carl E. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 35 KAHAU, Keline-Kameyo ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 35 TAKUMI, Roy M. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 36 LA CHICA, Trish DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 36 LEE, Marilyn B. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 36 OKIMOTO, Val REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 37 SVRCINA, Emil REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 37 YAMANE, Ryan I. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 38 AQUINO, Henry J.C. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 39 CULLEN, Ty J.K. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 39 MAGLINTI, Austin L.S. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 40 MARTINEZ, Rose DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 40 MCDERMOTT, Bob REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 41 ALCOS, David (Bradda) REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 41 LOPRESTI, Matthew S. (Matt) DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 41 MALDONADO, Mokihana DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 41 RATHBUN, Amanda J. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 41 UEHARA, Ryan Isamu NONPARTISAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 42 HAR, Sharon DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 42 KAM, Vickie L.P. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 43 ELI, Stacelynn Kehaulani DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 43 GARCIA, Diamond REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 43 HOOHULI, Shaena Dela Cruz ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 43 KAHIKINA, Michael P. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 44 ALDEGUER, Maysana Akahai REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 44 GATES, Cedric Asuega DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 44 JORDAN, Jo DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 44 SIMPLICIANO, Joseph K., Jr. ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 45 CHAPMAN, Michael DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 45 CHEAPE MATSUMOTO, Lauren REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 46 AGSALDA, Aaron James Kaleo DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 46 PERRUSO, Amy Anastasia DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 47 QUINLAN, Sean DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 47 READY, Boyd REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 48 KITAGAWA, Lisa C. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 48 PRATT-AQUINO, Kau’i DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 49 DANNER, Kilomana REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 49 MATAYOSHI, Scot DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 50 BRANCO, Patrick Pihana DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 50 NAKANELUA, Laura REPUBLICAN WITHDREW 6/3/20
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 50 PREGITZER, Micah Kalama DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 50 SOUZA, Kanani REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 51 AKAO, Alan DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 51 CHOCK, Coby K.K. DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 51 CHONG, Doni Leina’ala REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 51 GRIMMER, Scott DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 51 HO, Erik K. ALOHA AINA PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 51 KAMA-TOTH, Kukana K.K. REPUBLICAN PRIMARY
STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DIST 51 MARTEN, Lisa DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE ALMEIDA, Kauilani NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE CASHMAN-AIU, Noelani NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE DESOTO-MCCOLLOUGH, Laura L. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE HAO, Louis (Lui) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE HOFFELD, Cyd L. (Makanui) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE ISHIBASHI, Pua NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE KIHOI, Lei NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE LINDSEY, Keola NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE MANGAUIL, Lanakila NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE PAU, Louis (Kauka) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, HAWAII RESIDENT TRUSTEE WILSON, Kalaniakea NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, MOLOKAI RESIDENT TRUSTEE ALAPA, Luana NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, MOLOKAI RESIDENT TRUSTEE KAHUE-CABANTING, U’i NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, MOLOKAI RESIDENT TRUSTEE MACHADO, Colette (Piipii) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, KAUAI RESIDENT TRUSTEE AHUNA, Dan NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, KAUAI RESIDENT TRUSTEE PEREZ, Brittny NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, KAUAI RESIDENT TRUSTEE SMITH, Kamealoha NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, AT-LARGE TRUSTEE AKINA, Keli’i NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, AT-LARGE TRUSTEE BURKE, Jackie (Kahookele) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, AT-LARGE TRUSTEE HANAKAHI, Kaipo K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, AT-LARGE TRUSTEE KAWAAUHAU, Larry K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, AT-LARGE TRUSTEE PALACAT-NELSEN, Shane Akoni NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, AT-LARGE TRUSTEE SONODA, Lenson (Kawekiu) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
OFFICE OF HAWAIIAN AFFAIRS, AT-LARGE TRUSTEE SOUZA, Keoni NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR AZEVEDO, Neil A. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR BRYANT, Paul (Amaury) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR FITZGERALD, Bob NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR GLENDON, Michael (Mikey) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR GREENWELL, Robert (Kelly) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR HIGA, Stacy NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR KA’EHU’AE’A, Wendell J. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR KAWANO, Yumi T.R. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR KIM, Harry NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR MARZO, Ikaika NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR ROTH, Mitch NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR RUGGLES, Mike D. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR SHANEYFELT, Ted (Toku San) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR URBAN, Tante T. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR VERSCHUUR, Lahi (Marlin) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII MAYOR YUDA, James M. (Jiro) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL WITHDREW 6/3/20
HAWAII PROSECUTING ATTORNEY AUNA, Jared Kamakakulani NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII PROSECUTING ATTORNEY BRIDGES, Christopher R. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII PROSECUTING ATTORNEY WALTJEN, Kelden Braun Akoni NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 1 JUAN, Elroy C. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 1 KIMBALL, Heather L. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 1 MEDEIROS-GARCIA, Jaerick K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 1 MOORE, Jaclyn L. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 1 MORRISON, Bethany Joy NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 1 PERREIRA, Monique CobbAdams NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 1 YAGONG, Dominic NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 2 CHUNG, Aaron S.Y. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 2 HALVERSEN, William NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 3 KAAIHUE, Henry K., Jr. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 3 LEE LOY, Susan (Sue) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 3 NEVES, Paul K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 4 KIERKIEWICZ, Ashley L. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 5 KANEALI’I-KLEINFELDER, Matt NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 5 RODENHURST, Ikaika NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 5 WIRICK, Frederic (Ric) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 6 DAVID, Maile (Medeiros) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 7 CLEMENT, Jane NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 7 VILLEGAS, Rebecca NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 8 INABA, Holeka Goro NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 8 KAHUI, Craig (Bo) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 9 AIONA, Philip K. (Ippy) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 9 KEANE, Ranae NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HAWAII COUNCILMEMBER, DIST 9 RICHARDS, Herbert (Tim) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (EAST MAUI) CARROLL, Claire Kamalu NONPARTISAN SPECIAL GENERAL
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (EAST MAUI) SINENCI, Shane NONPARTISAN SPECIAL GENERAL
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (WEST MAUI) NAVA, Rick NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (WEST MAUI) PALTIN, Tamara Akiko Maile NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (WEST MAUI) PATEL, Sne NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (WAILUKU-WAIHEE-WAIKAPU) LEE, Alice L. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL GENERAL
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (KAHULUI) KAIWI, Deb NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (KAHULUI) KAMA, Tasha NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (KAHULUI) KAMEKONA, Carol Lee NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (SOUTH MAUI) COOK, Tom NONPARTISAN SPECIAL GENERAL
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (SOUTH MAUI) KING, Kelly Takaya NONPARTISAN SPECIAL GENERAL
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (MAKAWAO-HAIKU-PAIA) EYRE, Aja NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (MAKAWAO-HAIKU-PAIA) MOLINA, Mike NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (MAKAWAO-HAIKU-PAIA) ZAHND, Laurent NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (UPCOUNTRY) SUGIMURA, Yuki Lei Kashiwa NONPARTISAN SPECIAL GENERAL
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (LANAI) DE JETLEY, Alberta NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (LANAI) JOHNSON, Gabe NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (LANAI) MANO, Matthew J.K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (MOLOKAI) CRIVELLO, Stacy Helm NONPARTISAN SPECIAL GENERAL
MAUI COUNCILMEMBER (MOLOKAI) RAWLINS-FERNANDEZ, Keani NONPARTISAN SPECIAL GENERAL
KAUAI PROSECUTING ATTORNEY KOLLAR, Justin F. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER BULOSAN, Addison NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER CABEBE, Donovan Kanani NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER CARVALHO, Bernard, Jr. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER CHOCK, Mason K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER COWDEN, Felicia NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER DANDURAND, Mike NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER DeCOSTA, Billy NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER DESILVA CARVEIRO, Debralynn NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER EVSLIN, Luke A. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER FRANKS, Victoria NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER FUKUSHIMA, Richard S. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER JUSTUS, Ed NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER KANESHIRO, Arryl NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER KUALII, KipuKai L.P. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER NELSON, Jacquelyn (Jakki) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER NISHIMURA, Wally K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER PARKER, Rory P. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER SIMBRE-MEDEIROS, Shirley R. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER TANIGUCHI, Naomi J. (Omi) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER WAIALEALE BATTAD, Jade T. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
KAUAI COUNCILMEMBER YAGO, Clint, Sr. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR AMEMIYA, Keith NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR BLANGIARDI, Rick NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR BOURGOIN, David (Duke) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR CARAVALHO, Ernest NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR CARROLL, John NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR DICKS, Karl O. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR GARRY, Tim NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR HANABUSA, Colleen NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR HANNEMANN, Mufi NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR JAMES, Choon NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR KEESING, Audrey NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR MUSSELL, Micah Laakea NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR PINE, Kym Marcos NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR STONEBRAKER, William (Bud) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU MAYOR WONG, Ho Yin (Jason) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU PROSECUTING ATTORNEY ALM, Steve NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU PROSECUTING ATTORNEY BROWN, Robert (RJ) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU PROSECUTING ATTORNEY ESSER, Jacquie NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU PROSECUTING ATTORNEY KAU, Megan NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU PROSECUTING ATTORNEY KIM, Tae NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU PROSECUTING ATTORNEY NADAMOTO, Dwight K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU PROSECUTING ATTORNEY YAQOOB, Anosh H. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST I DAVENPORT, Kathy NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST I HANOHANO, Naomi L. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST I KERFOOT, Galen NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST I PARIS, Anthony Makana NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST I TUPOLA, Andria NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST III KALIMA, Grant (Kalani) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST III KEALOHA, Warland D. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST III KIAAINA, Esther NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST III MOSSMAN, Paul NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST III TEXEIRA, Alan Kekoa NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST III THIELEN, Greg NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST V LEE, Philmund (Phil) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST V SAY, Calvin K.Y. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST V WATASE, Dave K. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST VII AKI, Jacob NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST VII CORDERO, Radiant NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST VII MANDADO, Ryan NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST IX ESPERO, Will NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST IX TSUNEYOSHI, Earl Y.L. NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY
HONOLULU COUNCILMEMBER, DIST IX TULBA, Augusto E. (AugieT) NONPARTISAN SPECIAL PRIMARY